Pairings for Round 5: JV K-8 Under 1000

 

Coach Jay's Chess Academy

Pairings for Round 5. 2017 SUPER STATES: JV K-8 UNDER 1000

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
501BEYOND C Ulysses HsuBEYOND C Ryan Zhou
502BEYOND C Aiden HoBEYOND C Derek Peng
503BEYOND C Zhiqin JiangRIO NORT Tiffany Liu
504BEYOND C Alex ChenJOHN MUI Karen Shahverdyan
505ACA Nerses PohosianDAKSIN C Vaideeshwar Sivasubramanian
506AAA CHES Rafael PetrosianACA Armen Dzhanoyan
507  Nirvan RaymondBEYOND C Shawn Luo
508BEYOND C Kenny ZhongJOHN MUI Jhan Pogosyan
509BEYOND C Jack LiACA Alexander Bankhead
510BEYOND C Kayson TangBEYOND C Allen Liu
511AAA CHES Jake BaburyanACA Haik Isaiants
512RIO NORT Derick KingslyRIO NORT Alexander Lapsley
513BEYOND C Batbold InjinashBEYOND C Michael Yamaguchi
514BEYOND C Lucas EibertCYCL Natasha Mertens
515ACO Artur AleksanianBEYOND C Yi-Ning Li
516BEYOND C Jack YangBEYOND C Maxwell Meyers
517BEYOND C Kian ChouACA LEV TUMAYKIN
518BEYOND C Marco MengACA Alexander Grigoryan
519CYCL Vishal AnilACA Hrayr Tsaturyan
520CYCL Micah MargolinBEYOND C Adelynne Yang
521ACA Ani IsaiantsWEST CRE Sanjith Muthu Kumaran
522LUTHER B Xuanhe QiVALLEY O Adam Perez
523CYCL Peter ShenBEYOND C Emily Lai
524LOS ANGE Taye ReissACA Alex Aroyan
525CYCL Kevin JustinCYCL Hardhik Ram
526CYCL Miles RolleyBEYOND C Ella Lin
527CHANDLER Christopher HioeBEYOND C Jacob Zhi
528CYCL Mahesh ArunachalamRIO NORT Adwith Pillai
529KIDS CHE Raphael DelgadoACA Sevak Mkrtchyan
530BEYOND C Tony Zhaojin YuanAMERICAN Jianni Gonzalez
531FUNDAMEN Priscilla JouSAN DIEG Benjamin Lane
532ACA Inika VelloreAAA CHES Gagik Mkrtchyan
533WEST CRE Ethan BowlingBEYOND C Nathan Lam
534ACA Edward SakellariouVALLEY O Daschl Sandles
535JORDAN M Jackie NguyenVALLEY O Zen Backer
536FUNDAMEN Samuel QuACA Arman Aroyan
537BEYOND C Matthew ChenLUTHER B Sam Krol
538CYCL Collin TangACA Alex Mkrtoumian
539ACO Grant  Ter-HovhannisyanAAA CHES Anry Metsoian
540BEYOND C Alex MengACA Arsen Agakramian
541BEYOND C Timothy HeJOHN MUI Vahe Tovmasian
542ALEC'S C Andrew KimBEYOND C Ashlynn Sun
543AMERICAN Ryan KendrickACA Sarkis Darzyan
544ACA Eduard NikogosyanAMERICAN Arek Plate
545ACA Neharika LogeshwaranWARREN J Anna Jian
546JORDAN M Earl ClarkBEYOND C Rachel Chen
547WEST CRE Velan TimiriJOHN MUI Jack Dylan Harvel
548BEYOND C Frank HeLUTHER B Malik West
549ACO Rafayel HovsepyanACA JONATHAN Lin
550ACA Levon SirakanianACO Michael Vakian
551WEST CRE Nikhilesh KalyanaramanJOHN MUI Armen Arakelyan
552ROSEDALE Thomas LehmanCYCL Shane Aukamp
553WEST CRE Gavin HolmesVALLEY O Shaylee Treadwell
554ACO Julia ChakarianRIO NORT Emmanuel Solomon
555CYCL Glenn FujiiVALLEY O Shayna Meron
556ACO Karine MeroyanACO Vardan Petrosyan
557BEYOND C Jake Vigil  Ava Seals
558AMERICAN Victoria HarvillBEYOND C Natalie Hong
559VALLEY O Everett Treadwell JORDAN M Areeg Khalifeh
560VALLEY O Nechama MeronACO Vache Ghazaryan
561ACA Lana ThyenROSEDALE Tara Phelan
 AAA CHES1 Om Mahesh  See T.D.
 ACA1 David Hamilton  See T.D.
 LUTHER B1 Pierric Veau-Valencia  See T.D.
 JORDAN M2 Crystal Palacio  See T.D.

 

Chess Academy Banner