Pairings for Round 5: JV K-3 Under 600

Pairings for Round 5. super states 2019: JV K-3 u600

Bd TeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
301?  Chi-Shiang Hwu (unr.)BEYOND C KEVIN WEI (540)
302?BEYOND C Ashley Lin (305)BEYOND C LARRY ZHU (182)
303?WING CHE ZION QU (499)BEYOND C CLAIRE LUO (546)
304?ACA Arthur Mkhitaryan (263)WING CHE CHENHE ALEX ZUO (476)
305?WING CHE JACK Z ZHU (201)BEYOND C BRANDON LIU (436)
306?BEYOND C JENAY HAN (435)WASHINGT BENJAMIN REY COVARRUBIAS (212)
307?AGBU MDS Ara Barsoumian (193)WING CHE RAYMOND SHI (418)
308?BEYOND C MINGDONG LIU (unr.)BEYOND C Donny Liang (407)
309?ACA Ashot Martirosyan (unr.)WING CHE HENRY DAI (401)
310?WING CHE JEREMIAH SHEN (327)CYCL Pranav Arunachalam (543)
311?WING CHE KYLE ZHANG PE (413)  Rylan Graves (523)
312?WING CHE ALEXANDER SOONG (360)SD KNIGH Aryan Shitole (484)
313?WING CHE MAXIMUS MAR (361)CYCL Aarnav Arora (589)
314?WING CHE ISABELLA LIN (349)SD KNIGH Silas Kalisuch (507)
315?ACA Narek Voskerchyan (492)BEYOND C PHILLIP WANG (308)
316?ACA Nare Sukiasyan (245)ACA Alex Asatryan (448)
317?WING CHE ALEX LU (438)BEYOND C Daniel Shan (188)
318?BEYOND C JAYDEN KERUI WANG (401)BEYOND C ETHAN GUO (unr.)
319?ACO David Ushakyan (unr.)  Sai Tej Chikati (330)
320?LAURENCE Luca Michael Rieveschl (301)RHAPSODY William Ge (233)
321?CYCL Brandon Vasserman (531)PEGASUS Darren Blake Huang (209)
322?WING CHE GIONA YOUNG (516)WING CHE NATHAN MUNGUIA (174)
323?CYCL Advik Ram (150)WING CHE WAI LAM VITO WANG (487)
324?  Beomhee Kim (469)WING CHE ALEX ZOU (122)
325?CYCL Vivek Arunachalam (113)CYCL Kathir Murugesan (435)
326?BEYOND C EAGLE CHEN (433)DYLAN QU Alex Monempour (unr.)
327?WING CHE BRIAN LI (352)  Aaron Zhiyang Wu (unr.)
328?AGBU MDS Saro Arakelian (314)WING CHE AARON HAN (unr.)
329?BEYOND C JOSHUA XU (592)ACA AVNEESH VIKRAM KONERI (326)
330?ACA Allen Ambartsoumian (277)FUNDAMEN Anish Pashikanti (190)
331?BEYOND C ANDREW TAN (241)DYLAN QU Judah Sklaver (unr.)
332?  Patrick Powell (229)WING CHE LAWRENCE CHA (unr.)
333?WING CHE BRANDON XING LIU (503)PEGASUS Antonio Lucca Lin (220)
334?ACA Liam Byers (485)LAURENCE Maxwell Weidenfeld (133)
335?THORNER Sebastian Vasquez (481)LAURENCE Alex Galstian (112)
336?SD KNIGH Gloria Chen (390)CYCL Akhil Vedala (unr.)
337?WING CHE WILLIAM QI (337)HESD Aaron Jacobo (109)
338?WING CHE MICHAEL SUN (unr.)THORNER Edward Gonzales (304)
339?BEYOND C Lucas Zhao (176)COPLLI R Daniel A Carmona (unr.)
340?COPLLI R Jesse O Edema (unr.)ACA Estella Shirley (150)
341?ACO Erik Saakjan (147)WEST CRE Aakashi Ahuja (253)
342?WING CHE THEO LAI (unr.)BEYOND C SOPHIE LIN (143)
343?ACA Jacob Flynn Harwin (100)AGBU MDS Anna Aghajanyan (360)
344?RHAPSODY ADITYA RAGHAV KALIDAS (119)CYCL Adina Margolin (unr.)
345?CYCL Ariana Ibrahim (unr.)COPLLI R Chibuiken Agha (110)
346?ANGELENO Mher Khachatryan (105)WING CHE JASON HAAK (unr.)
347?CYCL Zacharia Ibrahim (unr.)DYLAN QU Liam Kahn (unr.)
348?CYCL Vedanth Manoj (unr.)AGBU MDS Nairi Gabri (unr.)
  ACO1 Sam Sungulyan (105)  See T.D.
  CYCL1 Sawyer Marlow (unr.)  See T.D.
  BEYOND C2 BRADEN GUO (unr.)  See T.D.

 

Chess Academy Banner