Pairings for Round 5: JV K-12 Under 1400

Pairings for Round 5. super states 2019: JV K-12 u1400

Bd TeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
901?TEMECULA Maxwell Chu (1361)WING CHE BRUCE YOUNG (1097)
902?ANGELENO Alex Akopyan (829)CYCL Shreyas Rajendra Sakharkar (1242)
903?  SHAWN LUO (1156)ACADEMIC Quinton Daniels (1149)
904?WING CHE HENGRUI ZHANG (1104)CYCL Karo Sokhikyan (1372)
905?BEYOND C SHUNTIAN LUO (1350)ACA Kai Sebatian Lewis (1093)
906?BEYOND C JUSTIN HONG (1229)WING CHE Maxie Xie (1122)
907?WING CHE GEORGE LI (1380)ACA Joshua Daniel Bromley (1175)
908?BEYOND C DARREN LEE (1365)BEYOND C ANNA LIN (1166)
909?BEYOND C Tori Porat (1075)CYCL Micah Margolin (1347)
910?ACA Jason Jie Kiang (1343)CYCL Sanjay Reddy (1072)
911?WING CHE JACK FANG (979)BEYOND C Jacob Gu (1285)
912?ACA Harut Khachatryan (931)ACA Matthew Huang Zhang (1180)
913?BEYOND C JIMMY JIANG (1047)WCC Vaideeshwar Sivasubramanian (1313)
914?RHAPSODY SAI SNIGDHA KOMMIREDDY (1199)BEYOND C JAYDEN KYLE WANG (1107)
915?BEYOND C Nathan Lam (1186)WING CHE ETHAN WU (1043)
916?FUNDAMEN Brian Lantz (1172)AMERICAN Jianni Gonzalez (1023)
917?WCC Don Jackson (1023)WING CHE DANIEL LI (1167)
918?ACA Levon Sirakanian (1241)ACA Gevorg Dabaghyan (1096)
919?SD KNIGH Tarun Jaikumar (1078)ANGELENO Isaac Erickson (1231)
920?BEYOND C JUSTIN LO (1025)ACA Ryan Henderson (1192)
921?BEYOND C PRESTON ZHANG (1177)WING CHE THOMAS YANG (1016)
922?ACA Gregori Dabaghyan (1130)ACA Shruthi Sathya Narayanan (1012)
923?ACA ARSEN AGAKANIAN (826)ACA ALEXANDER GRIGORYAN (1130)
924?BEYOND C NICHOLAS HENG (1246)ACA Aram Juharyan (1063)
925?LIBERTY THOMAS SCOTT LEHMAN (1035)  Anirudh Govada (1163)
926?WING CHE Erika Chen (1104)FUNDAMEN Aditya Peddi (1361)
927?FUNDAMEN Jaideep Varidireddy (1057)AAA CHES Erik Khachikyan (1358)
928?ACA TAJA DELIJANI (1283)ACA Lashmi Priya (1023)
929?WCC Cedrick Jorelle Garcia (1124)ACA Gevorg Choginyan (1006)
930?BEYOND C Adrian Gelle (1112)BEYOND C MICHAEL ZHANG (unr.)
931?WHS Tyler Statema (1392)BEYOND C SERENA GUO (1073)
932?WHS Christian W Miranda (unr.)  Liora Ginzburg (1026)
933?CYCL NATASHA MARGUERITE MERTENS (906)ACA Inika Vellore (952)
934?LIBERTY William Leo Ball (856)BEYOND C ASHLYNN SUN (1032)
935?LIBERTY Bobby Gibson (835)WHS Meghan Toraye Uyeda (989)
936?ACA Nerses Pohosian (945)WCC Minelli Chitica (409)
937?WHS Enrique Recinos (918)WCC Mark Gooch (unr.)
  CYCL2 Prithvi Prasad (1026)  See T.D.

 

Chess Academy Banner